• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    05-10-202220:00DDW MW2 - KVC MW1De Leeuwerik
    05-10-202220:00DAKOS MW4 - KVC MW2De Renkant
    08-10-202209:15KVC B1 - Euro Girls/Rietvogels B1De Roetwijer
    08-10-202209:15Vessem/Winty E1 - KVC E2Sportpark De Lille
    08-10-202209:30Kraanvogels E2 - KVC E4De Braken
    08-10-202210:00PSV/lifovragen.nl F1 - KVC F1Bokt
    08-10-202210:30Kraanvogels E1 - KVC E1De Braken
    08-10-202210:30Vessem/Winty E3 - KVC E3Sportpark De Lille
    08-10-202210:30Bladella D1 - KVC D1De Smagtenbocht
    08-10-202210:30BIO D2 - KVC D2De Heikant
    08-10-202210:30Klimop (A) A1 - KVC A2't Root
    08-10-202211:30Corridor D1 - KVC D3Breugel
    08-10-202211:30Bladella C1 - KVC C1De Smagtenbocht
    08-10-202212:15Winty/Vessem A1 - KVC A3De Meren
    09-10-202210:45VIOS/Spes (M) 3 - KVC 3Tovios
    09-10-202212:00Altior 3 - KVC 2Droevendaal
    09-10-202213:00ODIO 1 - KVC 1De Hove
    12-10-202218:00KVC F1 - Rosolo F1De Roetwijer
    12-10-202219:30KVC MW2 - ODC MW2De Roetwijer
    12-10-202220:30KVC MW1 - Eyckelkorf MW1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202209:00KVC F3 - DDW F2De Roetwijer
    15-10-202209:00KVC F1 - Rust Roest F1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202209:00KVC E4 - Rosolo E2De Roetwijer
    15-10-202209:00KVC E1 - Stormvogels (L) E1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202209:30DSV E1 - KVC E2De Alsie
    15-10-202210:00KVC F2 - DDW F1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202210:00KVC E3 - Euro Girls/Rietvogels E2De Roetwijer
    15-10-202210:00KVC D3 - Euro Girls/Rietvogels D1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202210:00KVC D1 - Rosolo D1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202210:45Springfield B1 - KVC B1Achter sporthal Parrestee
    15-10-202211:00KVC D2 - Stormvogels (L) D1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202211:00KVC C1 - Springfield C1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202211:00KVC A3 - Rooi A1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202212:00KVC C2 - BIO C1De Roetwijer
    15-10-202212:00Bladella A1 - KVC A2De Smagtenbocht
    15-10-202212:30KVC A1 - DAW Schaijk A1De Roetwijer
    16-10-202210:00KVC 4 - Vessem/Winty 2De Roetwijer
    16-10-202210:00KVC 3 - DSV 2De Roetwijer
    16-10-202211:30KVC 5 - DSV 3De Roetwijer
    16-10-202211:30KVC 2 - Melderslo 3De Roetwijer
    16-10-202213:00KVC 1 - Oranje Wit (L) 1De Roetwijer
    18-10-202218:45KVC B1 - Bladella B1De Roetwijer
    22-10-202209:30Bladella F1 - KVC F3De Smagtenbocht
    22-10-202210:00KVC F1 - PSV/lifovragen.nl F1De Roetwijer
    22-10-202210:00Kraanvogels C1 - KVC C2De Braken
    22-10-202210:30VIOS/Spes (M) A2 - KVC A1Tovios
    22-10-202211:00KVC A2 - Stormvogels (L) A1De Roetwijer
    22-10-202212:15Rosolo F2 - KVC F2Sportpark Den Hoek
    23-10-202210:30Spoordonkse Girls 1 - KVC 4't Horstje
    23-10-202211:00Euro Girls/Rietvogels 2 - KVC 5De Koolakkers (veld)