• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    25-05-202409:00BIO E1 - KVC E1De HeikantVELDHOVEN
    25-05-202409:30KVC F1 - Rosolo F1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    25-05-202409:30KVC F2 - DSC F2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    25-05-202410:00Prinses Irene C1 - KVC C3De SchellenNISTELRODE
    25-05-202411:00DDW E2 - KVC E3De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    25-05-202411:00Rosolo E4 - KVC E2Sportpark Den HoekREUSEL
    25-05-202411:00BIO D2 - KVC D2De HeikantVELDHOVEN
    25-05-202411:15Stormvogels (L) C1 - KVC C1Ingang via Sporthal De StapLUYKSGESTEL
    25-05-202411:55DSV D1 - KVC D1De AlsieDIESSEN
    25-05-202412:00BIO D1 - KVC D3De HeikantVELDHOVEN
    25-05-202412:00Winty/Vessem A1 - KVC A1De MerenWINTELRE
    25-05-202412:30Stormvogels (L) B1 - KVC B2Ingang via Sporthal De StapLUYKSGESTEL
    25-05-202412:45Rosolo C1 - KVC C2Sportpark Den HoekREUSEL
    25-05-202414:30DDW B1 - KVC B1De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    26-05-202410:30ODC 2 - KVC 3Sportpark OmmelOMMEL
    26-05-202411:15ODIO 2 - KVC 2De HoveMILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN
    26-05-202411:30DDW 3 - KVC 4De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    26-05-202411:30Stormvogels (L) 4 - KVC 5Ingang via Sporthal De StapLUYKSGESTEL
    26-05-202413:30DAKOS 1 - KVC 1De PlaggeSOMEREN
    27-05-202418:45FSC E1 - KVC E2De BreemakkerKNEGSEL
    28-05-202419:15Rietvogels/Euro Girls A1 - KVC A1Den DroevendaalRIETHOVEN
    29-05-202419:30KVC MW1 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls MW3De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    29-05-202420:00FSC MW1 - KVC MW2De BreemakkerKNEGSEL
    29-05-202420:45KVC MW3 - Vessem/Winty MW2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    30-05-202418:15KVC D2 - Bladella D1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    30-05-202419:30Spoordonkse Girls C1 - KVC C1't HorstjeOIRSCHOT
    01-06-202410:30Olland C1 - KVC C3Sportpark d'n EkkerzichtSINT-OEDENRODE
    01-06-202412:30DDW C2 - KVC C1De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    01-06-202413:45DDW C1 - KVC C2De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    01-06-202413:45Springfield B1 - KVC B2Achter sporthal ParresteeHOEVEN
    02-06-202410:35KVC 2 - Spes/VIOS 2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    02-06-202411:00Springfield 1 - KVC 5Achter sporthal ParresteeHOEVEN
    02-06-202412:05KVC 3 - SVO 2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    02-06-202413:30KVC 1 - Altior 1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    04-06-202418:30KVC C2 - Bladella C1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    05-06-202418:15KVC E3 - Bladella E3De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    05-06-202418:15KVC E1 - Bladella E1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    05-06-202419:30Rietvogels/Euro Girls MW1 - KVC MW3Den DroevendaalRIETHOVEN
    05-06-202420:00KVC MW2 - Bladella MW1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    05-06-202420:00DDW MW2 - KVC MW1De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    06-06-202418:30KVC B1 - Bladella B1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202409:00KVC F2 - PSV/RM Verkeersdiensten F1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202409:00KVC E2 - FSC E1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202409:15KVC F1 - Rust Roest F2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202410:00KVC D3 - Rosolo D2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202410:00KVC A1 - Stormvogels (L) A1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202411:15KVC D1 - DDW D1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202412:30KVC C1 - Spoordonkse Girls C1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202413:45KVC C3 - Rosolo C2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    08-06-202413:45KVC B2 - DSV B1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON