• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    04-02-202309:00KVC E2 - Stormvogels (L) E1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-02-202309:00KVC E3 - Stormvogels (L) E2MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-02-202309:00Rosolo F3 - KVC F3Sporthuis ReuselREUSEL
    04-02-202309:00Rosolo D1 - KVC D2Sporthuis ReuselREUSEL
    04-02-202309:30BIO D1 - KVC D1City SportVELDHOVEN
    04-02-202310:00KVC E1 - DAW Schaijk E1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-02-202310:00KVC E4 - Rosolo E2MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-02-202310:00DDW F1 - KVC F2Den HoutertLAGE MIERDE
    04-02-202311:00KVC C2 - ODC C1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-02-202312:00KVC A2 - VMS '21 A1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-02-202313:40SVOC '01/United A1 - KVC A1De WettelingVENRAY
    04-02-202314:20Springfield C1 - KVC C1ParresteeHOEVEN
    04-02-202315:05Euro Girls/Rietvogels B1 - KVC B1De KemphaanRIETHOVEN
    05-02-202310:15KVC 5 - Altior 5MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    05-02-202311:25KVC 2 - Melderslo 3MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    05-02-202312:45KVC 1 - Melderslo 1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    08-02-202319:10KVC MW1 - Spoordonkse Girls MW2D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    11-02-202309:00KVC F3 - Rust Roest F1D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    11-02-202309:30De Korfrakkers E1 - KVC E1Ter AaERP
    11-02-202309:30Kraanvogels E2 - KVC E4De SmeltkroesMAARHEEZE
    11-02-202310:00KVC F1 - Rosolo F2D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    11-02-202310:00KVC C2 - Vessem/Winty C1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    11-02-202310:00KVC F2 - Rust Roest F2D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    11-02-202310:30Kraanvogels E1 - KVC E2De SmeltkroesMAARHEEZE
    11-02-202310:30Vessem/Winty A2 - KVC A3De LeenhoefKNEGSEL
    11-02-202311:00KVC D3 - BIO D2D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    11-02-202311:00KVC B1 - Vessem/Winty B1 MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    11-02-202311:15Flamingo's (M) A1 - KVC A2De KlumperLIESHOUT
    11-02-202312:00KVC D2 - Bladella D1D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    11-02-202313:00KVC D1 - Euro Girls/Rietvogels D1D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    12-02-202310:00Rosolo 4 - KVC 4Sporthuis ReuselREUSEL
    12-02-202310:00DSV 3 - KVC 5RoodloopHILVARENBEEK
    12-02-202311:20DSV 2 - KVC 2RoodloopHILVARENBEEK
    12-02-202311:30DAW Schaijk 3 - KVC 3De HekelZEELAND
    12-02-202312:50De Peelkorf 1 - KVC 1De WettelingVENRAY
    15-02-202319:30KVC MW1 - Rietvogels MW3D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    15-02-202320:30KVC MW2 - Corridor MW1D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    22-02-202319:00DSV MW1 - KVC MW1RoodloopHILVARENBEEK
    22-02-202320:00BIO MW3 - KVC MW2City SportVELDHOVEN
    25-02-202310:00VMS '21 E1 - KVC E1DioscurenSCHIJNDEL
    25-02-202310:00SDO (V) F1 - KVC F2De AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    25-02-202310:30KVC D1 - DDW D1D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    04-03-202309:00KVC E4 - Bladella E2MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-03-202309:00KVC E3 - Bladella E1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-03-202309:05DDW D1 - KVC D1Sporthuis ReuselREUSEL
    04-03-202310:00KVC E1 - Prinses Irene E1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT
    04-03-202310:00KVC D3 - Vessem/Winty D1D'n AnloopHOOGELOON
    04-03-202310:00DSC F1 - KVC F1De VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    04-03-202310:10Rosolo F1 - KVC F2Sporthuis ReuselREUSEL
    04-03-202311:00KVC C2 - Oranje Wit/Merselo C1MFA Het Hart van HapertHAPERT