• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.Oxalis 1 - KVC 110 - 25
    28 nov.Tuldania 1 - KVC 415 - 10
    28 nov.SCMH 2 - KVC 26 - 8
    27 nov.Corridor B1 - KVC B23 - 5
    27 nov.KVC A2 - Rooi A218 - 4
    27 nov.Rosolo B2 - KVC B12 - 18
    27 nov.KVC C2 - DSV C14 - 1
    27 nov.Stormvogels (L) A1 - KVC A33 - 11
    27 nov.OEC F1 - KVC F38 - 4 (7 - 1)
    27 nov.KVC D1 - DDW D111 - 1
    27 nov.DDW E2 - KVC E72 - 13 (0 - 2)
    27 nov.Kraanvogels D1 - KVC D36 - 3
    27 nov.Bladella C1 - KVC C19 - 3
    27 nov.KVC E4 - BIO E21 - 4 (1 - 2)
    27 nov.KVC D2 - Rosolo D11 - 13
    27 nov.DSC F1 - KVC F13 - 6 (2 - 3)
    27 nov.KVC E2 - Rosolo E16 - 9 (1 - 3)
    27 nov.KVC F4 - BIO F10 - 11 (0 - 1)
    27 nov.Rosolo E4 - KVC E61 - 1 (1 - 0)
    24 nov.DAKOS MW3 - KVC MW24 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec. 09:00KVC F3 - DDW F1D'n Anloop
    4 dec. 09:55KVC E3 - DSV E1D'n Anloop
    4 dec. 13:00KVC B2 - Springfield B1Eureka
    4 dec. 13:05Rosolo D1 - KVC D1Sporthuis Reusel
    4 dec. 13:15Springfield A1 - KVC A2Parrestee
    4 dec. 14:00KVC B1 - Vessem/Winty B1 Eureka
    4 dec. 15:00KVC A3 - Arcades A1Eureka
    5 dec. 10:00KVC 4 - Kraanvogels 1Eureka
    5 dec. 11:10KVC 3 - JES/Klick '15 2Eureka
    8 dec. 18:10KVC E5 - Bladella E3Eureka
    8 dec. 20:00KVC MW1 - ZIGO MW1D'n Anloop
    8 dec. 20:00BIO MW3 - KVC MW2Den Ekkerman
    11 dec. 09:00KVC F2 - OJC '98 F1Eureka
    11 dec. 09:00KVC E7 - Vessem/Winty E1Eureka
    11 dec. 09:00KVC E1 - DDW E1D'n Anloop
    11 dec. 09:00KVC E3 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls E1D'n Anloop
    11 dec. 09:00NKV F1 - KVC F1De Hongerman
    11 dec. 09:00DSV E2 - KVC E5Hercules
    11 dec. 09:30Winty/Vessem F2 - KVC F4De Rosdoek
    11 dec. 10:00KVC D4 - Corridor D2D'n Anloop
    11 dec. 10:00KVC D1 - KVC D2Eureka
    11 dec. 10:00Kraanvogels E1 - KVC E4De Smeltkroes
    11 dec. 10:00Bladella E2 - KVC E6X-sport
    11 dec. 10:00Spoordonkse Girls A1 - KVC A2De Kemmer
    11 dec. 10:00Stormvogels (L) F1 - KVC F3De Stap
    11 dec. 10:30Vessem/Winty D1 - KVC D3De Leenhoef
    11 dec. 11:00KVC C2 - Stormvogels (L) C2Eureka
    11 dec. 11:20NKV A1 - KVC A1De Hongerman
    11 dec. 12:00KVC C1 - Rosolo C1Eureka
    11 dec. 13:00KVC B2 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls B1Eureka
    12 dec. 10:00KVC 4 - Bladella 3Eureka
    12 dec. 11:10KVC 3 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls 2Eureka
    12 dec. 12:25KVC 2 - VMS '21 2Eureka
    12 dec. 13:45KVC 1 - Oranje Wit (L) 1Eureka