• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.VIOS/Spes 2 - KVC 216 - 7
    28 jan.KVC 1 - Prinses Irene 111 - 19
    28 jan.Stormvogels (L) 4 - KVC 411 - 7
    28 jan.VIOS/Spes 3 - KVC 311 - 13
    28 jan.Stormvogels (L) 3 - KVC 54 - 11
    27 jan.DDW C1 - KVC C26 - 3
    27 jan.DDW D2 - KVC D30 - 11
    27 jan.KVC A1 - Vessem/Winty A1 9 - 5
    27 jan.DSV D1 - KVC D22 - 2
    27 jan.Rosolo D1 - KVC D15 - 3
    27 jan.Vessem/Winty B1 - KVC B26 - 13
    27 jan.KVC B1 - Oranje Wit (L) B14 - 6
    27 jan.Bladella C1 - KVC C13 - 3
    27 jan.BIO C1 - KVC C35 - 2
    27 jan.KVC F1 - DDW F113 - 7 (0 - 2)
    27 jan.KVC E1 - BIO E18 - 6 (2 - 4)
    24 jan.DDW MW1 - KVC MW26 - 7
    24 jan.Rietvogels MW3 - KVC MW14 - 10
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    25 mei 09:00BIO E1 - KVC E1De HeikantVELDHOVEN
    25 mei 09:30KVC F1 - Rosolo F1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    25 mei 09:30KVC F2 - DSC F2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    25 mei 10:00Prinses Irene C1 - KVC C3De SchellenNISTELRODE
    25 mei 11:00DDW E2 - KVC E3De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    25 mei 11:00Rosolo E4 - KVC E2Sportpark Den HoekREUSEL
    25 mei 11:00BIO D2 - KVC D2De HeikantVELDHOVEN
    25 mei 11:15Stormvogels (L) C1 - KVC C1Ingang via Sporthal De StapLUYKSGESTEL
    25 mei 11:55DSV D1 - KVC D1De AlsieDIESSEN
    25 mei 12:00BIO D1 - KVC D3De HeikantVELDHOVEN
    25 mei 12:00Winty/Vessem A1 - KVC A1De MerenWINTELRE
    25 mei 12:30Stormvogels (L) B1 - KVC B2Ingang via Sporthal De StapLUYKSGESTEL
    25 mei 12:45Rosolo C1 - KVC C2Sportpark Den HoekREUSEL
    25 mei 14:30DDW B1 - KVC B1De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    26 mei 10:30ODC 2 - KVC 3Sportpark OmmelOMMEL
    26 mei 11:15ODIO 2 - KVC 2De HoveMILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN
    26 mei 11:30DDW 3 - KVC 4De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    26 mei 11:30Stormvogels (L) 4 - KVC 5Ingang via Sporthal De StapLUYKSGESTEL
    26 mei 13:30DAKOS 1 - KVC 1De PlaggeSOMEREN
    27 mei 18:45FSC E1 - KVC E2De BreemakkerKNEGSEL
    28 mei 19:15Rietvogels/Euro Girls A1 - KVC A1Den DroevendaalRIETHOVEN
    29 mei 19:30KVC MW1 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls MW3De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    29 mei 20:00FSC MW1 - KVC MW2De BreemakkerKNEGSEL
    29 mei 20:45KVC MW3 - Vessem/Winty MW2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    30 mei 18:15KVC D2 - Bladella D1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    30 mei 19:30Spoordonkse Girls C1 - KVC C1't HorstjeOIRSCHOT
    1 jun. 10:30Olland C1 - KVC C3Sportpark d'n EkkerzichtSINT-OEDENRODE
    1 jun. 12:30DDW C2 - KVC C1De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    1 jun. 13:45DDW C1 - KVC C2De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    1 jun. 13:45Springfield B1 - KVC B2Achter sporthal ParresteeHOEVEN