• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 feb.Be Quick 4 - KVC 36 - 11
    13 feb.MKV 1 - KVC 113 - 19
    13 feb.Kraanvogels 1 - KVC 47 - 6
    12 feb.Springfield B1 - KVC B27 - 8
    12 feb.KVC A1 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls A118 - 5
    12 feb.Arcades D1 - KVC D36 - 3
    12 feb.KVC C2 - Bladella C23 - 8
    12 feb.DDW E2 - KVC E61 - 0 (1 - 1)
    12 feb.Rooi D1 - KVC D45 - 0
    12 feb.KVC D1 - Rosolo D14 - 6
    12 feb.DDW F1 - KVC F36 - 3
    12 feb.Vessem/Winty B1 - KVC B12 - 18
    12 feb.KVC D2 - DDW D14 - 1
    12 feb.DDW F2 - KVC F417 - 4 (3 - 2)
    12 feb.KVC E5 - Vessem/Winty E22 - 9 (1 - 1)
    12 feb.KVC E2 - KVC E12 - 5 (4 - 5)
    12 feb.KVC E4 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls E14 - 6 (2 - 2)
    12 feb.DSV E1 - KVC E38 - 1 (1 - 2)
    9 feb.ZIGO MW1 - KVC MW16 - 9
    6 feb.KVC 1 - Oxalis 119 - 14
    6 feb.KVC 2 - SCMH 214 - 8
    6 feb.KVC 3 - Oxalis 22 - 6
    6 feb.KVC 4 - Tuldania 110 - 11
    5 feb.KVC A3 - Stormvogels (L) A18 - 3
    5 feb.Rosolo E1 - KVC E24 - 7 (3 - 1)
    5 feb.KVC B1 - Rosolo B213 - 3
    5 feb.BIO E2 - KVC E45 - 9 (3 - 1)
    5 feb.KVC B2 - Corridor B15 - 5
    5 feb.KVC D3 - Kraanvogels D13 - 4
    5 feb.KVC C1 - Bladella C12 - 14
    5 feb.KVC F1 - DSC F110 - 1 (2 - 5)
    5 feb.KVC E6 - Rosolo E45 - 2 (1 - 2)
    5 feb.KVC E7 - DDW E22 - 19 (0 - 1)
    5 feb.KVC F3 - OEC F15 - 18
    5 feb.DDW D1 - KVC D13 - 13
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    24 mei. 19:00Stormvogels (L) D1 - KVC D2Ingang via Sporthal De StapLUYKSGESTEL
    25 mei. 20:00KVC MW2 - ODC MW3De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    25 mei. 21:00KVC MW1 - DSV MW1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 09:00KVC E1 - BIO E1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 09:00Rietvogels/Euro Girls E1 - KVC E4Den DroevendaalRIETHOVEN
    28 mei. 10:00KVC D3 - BIO D1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 10:00KVC B2 - Corridor B1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 10:00Bladella F2 - KVC F2De SmagtenbochtBLADEL
    28 mei. 10:30Rietvogels/Euro Girls F1 - KVC F1Den DroevendaalRIETHOVEN
    28 mei. 11:00KVC D1 - Rosolo D1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 11:15KVC A3 - Euro Girls/Rietvogels A2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 12:00KVC A2 - Spoordonkse Girls A1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 12:00Rosolo E1 - KVC E2Sportpark Den HoekREUSEL
    28 mei. 12:00DDW E1 - KVC E3De LeeuwerikHOOGE MIERDE
    28 mei. 12:00Bladella E2 - KVC E6De SmagtenbochtBLADEL
    28 mei. 13:15KVC A1 - Rosolo A2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    28 mei. 13:15Bladella B1 - KVC B1De SmagtenbochtBLADEL
    29 mei. 10:00KVC 3 - Rooi 2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    29 mei. 11:30KVC 2 - Prinses Irene 2De RoetwijerHOOGELOON
    29 mei. 13:00KVC 1 - Oranje Wit (L) 1De RoetwijerHOOGELOON